Saturday July 21 Friendly (ko 3pm)
Alsager Town 4 Northwich Victoria 3
Saturday July 28 Friendly (ko 3pm)
Congleton Town 1 Northwich Victoria 0
Tuesday July 31 Friendly (ko 7.45pm)
Winsford United 2 Northwich Victoria 3
Saturday August 04 (ko 3pm)
Rhyl 2 Northwich Victoria 1
Tuesday August 07 (ko 7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria 1 Vauxhall Motors 2 (at Flixton FC)
Saturday August 11 (ko 3pm)
Redditch United 1 Northwich Victoria 0
Saturday August 18 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 3 Stamford 4 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Tuesday August 21 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Sutton Coldfield Town 0 Northwich Victoria 5
Sunday August 26 FA Cup Preliminary Round (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 0 Curzon Ashton 0 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Tuesday August 28 FA Cup Preliminary Round (ko 7.45pm)
Curzon Ashton 2 Northwich Victoria 2 (aet, Curzon Ashton win 4-2 on penalties)
Saturday September 01 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Hucknall Town 1 Northwich Victoria 2
Wednesday September 05 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria 1 Market Drayton Town 1 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday September 15 FA Trophy Preliminary Round (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 1 Clitheroe 1 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Tuesday September 18 FA Trophy Preliminary Round replay (ko 7.45pm)
Clitheroe 0 Northwich Victoria 3
Saturday September 22 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Coalville Town 1 Northwich Victoria 0
Wednesday September 26 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria 4 Loughborough Dynamo 4 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Tuesday October 09 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Newcastle Town 1 Northwich Victoria 1
Saturday October 13 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 2 Rainworth Miners Welfare 0 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Wednesday October 17 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria 3 Romulus 1 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday October 20 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Kings Lynn Town 1 Northwich Victoria 0
Tuesday October 23 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Kidsgrove Athletic 0 Northwich Victoria 1
Sunday October 28 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 3 Lincoln United 3 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Tuesday October 30 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Sheffield 2 Northwich Victoria 1
Saturday November 03 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 1 Belper Town 2 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Wednesday, November 07 Mid Cheshire FA Senior Cup Quarter finals (7.45pm)
Northwich Villa 1 Northwich Victoria 7 (at Flixton FC)
Saturday November 10 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Brigg Town 0 Northwich Victoria 3
Tuesday November 13 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Gresley 2 Northwich Victoria 1
Saturday November 17 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 2 Carlton Town 3 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday November 24 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Halesowen Town 3 Northwich Victoria 1
Saturday December 01 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 4 Mickleover Sports 1 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Wednesday December 05 Doodson Sport Cup Round One (ko 7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria 2 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday December 08 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 0 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday December 15 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Stamford 5 Northwich Victoria 3
Tuesday January 01 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 4 Leek Town 3 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday January 05 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Loughborough Dynamo 1 Northwich Victoria 3
Tuesday January 08 Doodson Sport Cup Round Two (ko 7.45pm)
Chasetown 1 Northwich Victoria 5
Saturday January 12 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 2 Gresley 2 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Tuesday January 22 Cheshire FA Senior Cup Round Two (ko 7.45pm)
Crewe Alexandra 0 Northwich Victoria 1
Monday January 28 Friendly (ko 7.30pm)
Northwich Victoria 4 Ashton United 3 (at Flixton FC)
Wednesday January 30 Doodson Sport Cup Round Three (ko 7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria 1 Market Drayton Town 0 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday February 02 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 0 Kings Lynn Town 1 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Tuesday February 05 Doodson Sport Cup Round Four (ko 7.45pm)
Rushall Olympic 1 Northwich Victoria 2
Saturday February 09 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Romulus 2 Northwich Victoria 2
Tuesday February 12 Cheshire FA Senior Cup Quarter finals (ko 7.45pm)
Vauxhall Motors 0 Northwich Victoria 4
Saturday February 16 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 1 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Wednesday February 20 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria 10 Hucknall Town 0 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday February 23 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Chasetown 0 Northwich Victoria 1
Tuesday February 26 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Market Drayton Town 2 Northwich Victoria 3
Saturday March 02 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Lincoln United 1 Northwich Victoria 2
Wednesday March 06 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Northwich Victoria 0 Chasetown 1 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday March 09 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria 3 Halesowen Town 0 (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Tuesday March 12 Cheshire FA Senior Cup semi finals (ko 7.45pm)
Stalybridge Celtic 3 Northwich Victoria 0
Saturday March 16 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Mickleover Sports v Northwich Victoria
Tuesday March 19 Doodson Sport Cup Quarter finals (ko 7.45pm)
Cammell Laird v Northwich Victoria
Tuesday March 26 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 7.45pm)
Rainworth Miners Welfare v Northwich Victoria
Saturday March 30 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria v Coalville Town (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Monday April 01 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Leek Town v Northwich Victoria
Saturday April 06 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria v Sheffield (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday April 13 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Belper Town v Northwich Victoria
Saturday April 20 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Northwich Victoria v Brigg Town (at Stafford Rangers FC)
Saturday April 27 Evo-Stik Northern Premier League Division One South (ko 3pm)
Carlton Town v Northwich Victoria